Transceivers-DAC

FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-EU

Fortinet 100GE QSFP28 transceivers 100GE QSFP28 transceivers 4 channel parallel fiber short range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots

Schicken Sie uns Ihre Angebotsanfrage per E-Mail an:

info@esafety-solutions.de

  Zahlung:

PayPal

  Zahlung:

Banküberweisung

  Lieferung:

1-7 Werktage

Fortinet 100GE QSFP28 transceivers 100GE QSFP28 transceivers 4 channel parallel fiber short range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
FortiNet
FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-EU

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie:

Discover different products
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+BD33-EU

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver module (connects to FN-TRAN-SFP+BD27 ordered separately) 10GE SFP + transceiver module 30KM long range single BiDi...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-EU

Fortinet 10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (30m range) 10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Fortinet Transceiver (30m range) for systems with SFP+ slots.
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+ZR-EU

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver module 80KM extreme long range 10GE SFP+ transceiver module 80KM extreme long range for all systems with SFP + and...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+BD27-EU

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver module 30KM long range 10GE SFP+ transceiver module 30KM long range single BiDi for systems with SFP+ and SFP /SFP+...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

FS-TRAN-FX-EU

Fortinet 100base-FX SFP transceiver module 100Mb multimode SFP transceivers -40/85c operation 2km range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+-EU

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable 10m / 32.8 ft 10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP...
Transceivers-DAC