Transceivers-DAC

SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3-EU

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 3 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots

Schicken Sie uns Ihre Angebotsanfrage per E-Mail an:

info@esafety-solutions.de

  Zahlung:

PayPal

  Zahlung:

Banküberweisung

  Lieferung:

1-7 Werktage

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 3 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
FortiNet
SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3-EU

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie:

Discover different products
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+ZR-EU

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver module 80KM extreme long range 10GE SFP+ transceiver module 80KM extreme long range for all systems with SFP + and...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+ER-EU

Fortinet 10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers 10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers for FortiSwitch and FortiGate -1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with...
Transceivers-DAC