Transceivers-DAC

FN-TRAN-SFP-1BU40-EU

Fortinet 1 GE SFP transceiver module 40km 1 GE SFP transceiver module 40km long range single BiDi for systems with SFP slots (connects to FN -TRAN-1BD40 ordered separately).

Schicken Sie uns Ihre Angebotsanfrage per E-Mail an:

info@esafety-solutions.de

  Zahlung:

PayPal

  Zahlung:

Banküberweisung

  Lieferung:

1-7 Werktage

Fortinet 1 GE SFP transceiver module 40km 1 GE SFP transceiver module 40km long range single BiDi for systems with SFP slots (connects to FN -TRAN-1BD40 ordered separately).
FortiNet
FN-TRAN-SFP-1BU40-EU

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie:

Discover different products
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+ER-EU

Fortinet 10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers 10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers for FortiSwitch and FortiGate -1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

SP-CABLE-ADASFP+-EU

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable 10m / 32.8 ft 10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP-1BU10-EU

Fortinet 1 GE SFP transceiver module 10km 1 GE SFP transceiver module 10km range single BiDi for systems with SFP slots (connects to FN-TRAN -1BD10...
Transceivers-DAC
hardware

FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-EU

Fortinet 10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (30m range) 10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Fortinet Transceiver (30m range) for systems with SFP+ slots.
Transceivers-DAC